



Elec. panel plate for Atlet TP
150EUR
- ≈ 257 065 ARS
- ≈ 168 USD



VOLVO CONTROL PANEL 22154235
161EUR
- ≈ 275 916 ARS
- ≈ 180 USD



Levers Hydraulic Control for Linde R14, Series 115
150EUR
- ≈ 257 065 ARS
- ≈ 168 USD



Board AS-Valve control for Caterpillar
155EUR
- ≈ 265 634 ARS
- ≈ 173 USD





2X Contactors for Scrubber vacuum cleaner Nilfisk BR 850
95EUR
- ≈ 162 808 ARS
- ≈ 106 USD





Control panel hood for Jungheinrich EJE20
100EUR
- ≈ 171 377 ARS
- ≈ 112 USD





Joystick control panel for Still
250EUR
- ≈ 428 442 ARS
- ≈ 280 USD





Joystick control panel for Still
250EUR
- ≈ 428 442 ARS
- ≈ 280 USD





Joystick control panel for Still
250EUR
- ≈ 428 442 ARS
- ≈ 280 USD





Electronic Equipment for Scrubber vacuum cleaner Nilfisk BR 850
65EUR
- ≈ 111 395 ARS
- ≈ 72 USD



2XContactors for Scrubber vacuum cleaner Nilfisk BR 850
65EUR
- ≈ 111 395 ARS
- ≈ 72 USD





Levers Hydraulic Control for Linde
200EUR
- ≈ 342 754 ARS
- ≈ 224 USD




Levers Hydraulic Control for Linde
200EUR
- ≈ 342 754 ARS
- ≈ 224 USD


JCB 332/K4896 Heater control panel
227EUR
Precio sin IVA
- ≈ 389 025 ARS
- ≈ 254 USD





Electric armature and transistor control for Linde
200EUR
- ≈ 342 754 ARS
- ≈ 224 USD


Module for Linde H35-40, BR 352
100EUR
- ≈ 171 377 ARS
- ≈ 112 USD





3 Way hydraulic control lever for Linde 115
200EUR
- ≈ 342 754 ARS
- ≈ 224 USD





Sevcon Transistor panel for Atlet TS
250EUR
- ≈ 428 442 ARS
- ≈ 280 USD





Control panel for Combi
400EUR
- ≈ 685 508 ARS
- ≈ 448 USD





Control panel for Combi
400EUR
- ≈ 685 508 ARS
- ≈ 448 USD





Motor control for OM Pimespo TSX20
300EUR
- ≈ 514 131 ARS
- ≈ 336 USD

Mercedes A9605452213 – Mercedes TRW control panel

Scania Climate control panel – Scania 3136467 – Scania 3116610

Scania control panel – Scania 1899842

Scania Lightning control panel Scania 2091754

Scania control panel – Scania 2091754

Volvo Control panel – Volvo 23562125

Volvo Climate control panel – Volvo 22711933

DAF Clima control panel – DAF 2136829

Scania control panel – Scania 2426882

Scania control panel – Scania 2426882

Scania Climate control panel Scania 2987963




Jungheinrich 50048892 | Bedieningspaneel Control panel steering emergency stop b


Jungheinrich 51026906 | Rijschakelaar Control handle for ERE220/224 sn. 05670252


Jungheinrich 50451722 | Rijschakelaar Control handle for ERE120 sn. FREI 2006664


Jungheinrich 51026906 | Rijschakelaar Control handle for ERE220/224 sn. 5047374


Jungheinrich 51026906 | Rijschakelaar Control handle for ERE220/224 sn. 09692349





Jungheinrich 51340341 | Rijschakelaar control handle for ERE225 with fixed platf





Jungheinrich 50048892 | Bedieningspaneel Control panel steering emergency stop b Bedieningspaneel Control panel steering emergency stop button wiring harness 50049048 from EKS310k year 2005





Jungheinrich 50017769 | contactslot tbv ETV bj 2003-2011 key switch for ETV from contactslot tbv ETV bj 2003-2011 key switch for ETV from 2003 till 2011 50263101 housing 50308673 cable control/ x30




Control Panel
350EUR
- ≈ 599 819 ARS
- ≈ 392 USD





Joystick control panel for Jungheinrich
450EUR
- ≈ 771 196 ARS
- ≈ 504 USD





Joystick control panel
450EUR
- ≈ 771 196 ARS
- ≈ 504 USD





Control Panel Cap
500EUR
- ≈ 856 885 ARS
- ≈ 560 USD



Traction control for Linde 131/132/1190
350EUR
- ≈ 599 819 ARS
- ≈ 392 USD


Switch Group Control for Caterpillar
400EUR
- ≈ 685 508 ARS
- ≈ 448 USD




Traction Control for Linde /132/
450EUR
- ≈ 771 196 ARS
- ≈ 504 USD





Drive control MP1502L for JH
400EUR
- ≈ 685 508 ARS
- ≈ 448 USD




Traction control assy for Linde Series 132
450EUR
- ≈ 771 196 ARS
- ≈ 504 USD




Traction control Assy for Linde N20-24 Series 132
450EUR
- ≈ 771 196 ARS
- ≈ 504 USD


Jungheinrich 51026906 | Rijschakelaar Control handle for ERE220/224 sn. 09216321





Jungheinrich 51525862 | Rijschakelaar Control handle for EJD220 sn. SFTT00027015


Jungheinrich 51026906 | Rijschakelaar Control handle for ERD220 sn. 16085903


Jungheinrich 50451722 | Rijschakelaar Control handle for ERE120 sn. FREI 0000021





Jungheinrich 51443526 | Rijschakelaar control handle for ERE225 with fixed platf





Jungheinrich 51157748 | Rijschakelaar control handle for ERE225 with fixed platf


Jungheinrich 51026906 | Rijschakelaar Control handle for ERE220/224 sn. 05555968





Jungheinrich 51730049 | Rijschakelaar control handle for ERE225 with fixed platf





Jungheinrich 51806610 | Rijschakelaar control handle for ERE225 with fixed platf





Jungheinrich 51806610 | Rijschakelaar control handle for ERE225 with fixed platf
Sistema eléctrico para Fregadoras Control Panel Assembly for Nilfisk BR 850
Ver similares
Tenemos otros anuncios similares a esta oferta
Ver lo que hay en stock ahora
150EUR
- ≈ 257 065 ARS
- ≈ 168 USD
6 Agosto 2025
Este anuncio se conserva en el archivo como referencia (especificaciones, precio habitual). En el sitio no hay anuncios desactualizados — todas las opciones activas se encuentran a continuación.
Staat: Gebruikt
-
Control Panel Assembly for Scrubber vacuum cleaner Nilfisk BR 850, Taken from Nilfisk Serial Nr. N1365259
Esta oferta es únicamente informativa. Por favor, confirme los detalles directamente con el vendedor.
150EUR
- ≈ 257 065 ARS
- ≈ 168 USD
6 Agosto 2025
Esta oferta es únicamente informativa. Por favor, confirme los detalles directamente con el vendedor.







